初一男子200米
编号 班级 姓名 组别 项目 成绩输入 排名 得分
1161912 初一(19) 黄凯骏 初一级男子组 200米 28.11 1 11
1160233 初一(2) 王洪新 初一级男子组 200米 28.51 2 9
1161905 初一(19) 陈业文 初一级男子组 200米 29.12 3 8
1161448 初一(14) 肖政群 初一级男子组 200米 29.37 4 7
1160906 初一(9) 陈梓昊 初一级男子组 200米 29.37 4 7
1163917 初一(39) 洪智浩 初一级男子组 200米 29.39 6 5
1160404 初一(4) 陈建辉 初一级男子组 200米 29.56 7 4
1163359 初一(33) 张杰 初一级男子组 200米 29.64 8 3
1161034 初一(10) 王一波 初一级男子组 200米 29.80 9 2
1162213 初一(22) 李百成 初一级男子组 200米 29.81 10 1
初二男子200米
编号 班级 姓名 组别 项目 成绩输入 排名 得分
1150318 初二(3) 黄泽鹏 初二级男子组 200米 25.70 1 11
1153713 初二(37) 邓奇孟 初二级男子组 200米 26.00 2 9
1153123 初二(31) 李明亮 初二级男子组 200米 26.30 3 8
1151103 初二(11) 陈旭川 初二级男子组 200米 26.35 4 7
1153444 初二(34) 吴家绰 初二级男子组 200米 26.57 5 6
1150803 初二(8) 陈康帅 初二级男子组 200米 27.18 6 5
1151229 初二(12) 李宇城 初二级男子组 200米 27.21 7 4
1151812 初二(18) 陈奕呈 初二级男子组 200米 27.23 8 3
1151651 初二(16) 钟环宇 初二级男子组 200米 27.28 9 2
1153504 初二(35) 陈冠成 初二级男子组 200米 27.28 9 2
初三男子200米
编号 班级 姓名 组别 项目 成绩输入 排名 得分
1143802 初三(38) 陈逢熙 初三级男子组 200米 24.88 1 11
1142448 初三(24) 张德丞 初三级男子组 200米 25.37 2 9
1142415 初三(24) 黄柱景 初三级男子组 200米 25.64 4 7
1143134 初三(31) 温南端 初三级男子组 200米 25.70 5 6
1143329 初三(33) 骆轩宇 初三级男子组 200米 25.78 5 6
1143415 初三(34) 梁潮巨 初三级男子组 200米 25.78 5 6
1140516 初三(5) 黄沛 初三级男子组 200米 25.88 7 4
1140822 初三(8) 林春奋 初三级男子组 200米 26.01 8 3
1142519 初三(25) 梁英南 初三级男子组 200米 26.02 9 2
1141049 初三(10) 许立想 初三级男子组 200米 26.02 9 2
高中男子200米
编号 班级 姓名 组别 项目 成绩输入 排名 得分
2150611 高二(6) 陈松钦 高中男子组 200米 25.5600 1 7
2161218 高一(12) 李杰 高中男子组 200米 25.8300 2 5
2151051 高二(10) 许凌宇 高中男子组 200米 26.1500 3 4
2160117 高一(1) 黄焜 高中男子组 200米 26.2400 4 3
2150338 高二(3) 凌嘉明 高中男子组 200米 26.6400 5 2
2160709 高一(7) 邓业政 高中男子组 200米 26.7100 6 1
初一女子200米
编号 班级 姓名 组别 项目 成绩输入 排名 得分
1160862 初一(8) 张译元 初一级女子组 200米 32.8100 1 11
1161416 初一(14) 李嘉玟 初一级女子组 200米 33.6000 2 9
1161518 初一(15) 李玥潼 初一级女子组 200米 33.6000 2 9
1160316 初一(3) 黄晶卉 初一级女子组 200米 33.9900 4 7
1164005 初一(40) 陈莹 初一级女子组 200米 33.9900 4 7
1162044 初一(20) 吴瑞筠 初一级女子组 200米 34.2500 6 5
1160403 初一(4) 陈嘉瑜 初一级女子组 200米 35.4600 7 4
1162042 初一(20) 温思妤 初一级女子组 200米 35.5300 8 3
1163951 初一(39) 肖凯怡 初一级女子组 200米 35.7900 9 2
1163726 初一(37) 马嘉尉 初一级女子组 200米 35.8000 10 1
初二女子200米
编号 班级 姓名 组别 项目 成绩输入 排名 得分
1152143 初二(21) 王柏茵 初二级女子组 200米 30.4400 1 11
1153218 初二(32) 黄麟媛 初二级女子组 200米 31.9500 2 9
1152642 初二(26) 陆一嬉 初二级女子组 200米 32.0000 3 8
1152335 初二(23) 王思幸 初二级女子组 200米 32.0700 4 7
1151829 初二(18) 李浏欣 初二级女子组 200米 32.0900 5 6
1152230 初二(22) 刘星雨 初二级女子组 200米 32.6300 6 5
1151625 初二(16) 梁梦茜 初二级女子组 200米 32.7900 7 4
1153650 初二(36) 伍婕旖 初二级女子组 200米 33.2100 8 3
1152836 初二(28) 庞静怡 初二级女子组 200米 33.2700 9 2
1152018 初二(20) 黄诗婷 初二级女子组 200米 33.3000 10 1
初三女子200米
编号 班级 姓名 组别 项目 成绩输入 排名 得分
1143528 初三(35) 李欣潼 初三级女子组 200米 30.5200 1 11
1142761 初三(27) 周己筠 初三级女子组 200米 31.0100 2 9
1142623 初三(26) 林宛歆 初三级女子组 200米 31.5600 3 8
1143938 初三(39) 马奕幸 初三级女子组 200米 31.8700 4 7
1143524 初三(35) 李家欣 初三级女子组 200米 31.9900 5 6
1144004 初三(40) 陈亮羽 初三级女子组 200米 32.0400 6 5
1142640 初三(26) 许严丹 初三级女子组 200米 32.0600 7 4
1144039 初三(40) 吴施恩 初三级女子组 200米 32.2100 8 3
1141645 初三(16) 殷妮 初三级女子组 200米 32.2100 8 3
1142723 初三(27) 梁琼羚 初三级女子组 200米 32.4600 10 1
高中女子200米
编号 班级 姓名 组别 项目 成绩输入 排名 得分
2160116 高一(1) 符桑滢 高中女子组 200米 31.8300 1 7
2160124 高一(1) 李林萌 高中女子组 200米 32.1200 2 5
2161034 高一(10) 王何清 高中女子组 200米 33.2600 3 4
2150430 高二(4) 缪诗琦 高中女子组 200米 33.5600 4 3
2150660 高二(6) 叶韵仪 高中女子组 200米 34.0900 5 2
2160744 高一(7) 黄思淇 高中女子组 200米 34.3100 6 1